GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 5 South East: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Biddulph 144006724067
2Prestbury 643106724067
3Knutsford Sports 532104423044
4Alderley Edge 851403870038
5Bowdon 62200367036
6Lymm 331202735027
7Brooklands 531201945019
8Grove Park 8404087808

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).