GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 5 North West: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Wigan Squash 832104919049
2Wigan Squash 72200404040
3Capitol Squash 532104028040
4Xaverian 431202445024
5Liverpool CC 7101032003
6Warrington 700000000
7Northern Crosby 6202004000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).