Div 5 North West 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Warrington 62117403561470356
2Xaverian 52114703241660324
3Formby 121111002622280262
4Warrington 72112902572280257
5Wigan Squash 521111002262760226
6Northern Crosby 62171402082790208
7Liverpool CC 72181302013000201
8Lymm 22141701313410131
9Liverpool CC 8 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).