Div 5 North West 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Warrington 61714302901140290
2Xaverian 51712502671270267
3Formby 11881002042190204
4Warrington 7169701951830195
5Northern Crosby 61871101952260195
6Wigan Squash 5189901932390193
7Liverpool CC 71771001752370175
8Lymm 21731401042780104
9Liverpool CC 8 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).