Div 5 Central North 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
13-1-5 Squash Club 41916303081370308
2Blackpool CC 41912702691870269
3Lancaster University 221111002632420263
4David Lloyd Chorley 41913602552050255
5Village Urban Resorts Blackpool 220101002272290227
6St Annes 320101002222280222
7Preston Grasshoppers 51981102192330219
8YMCA Thornton 42051501573120157
9South Shore 31931601522990152

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).