Div 4 Central South 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Prestbury 32422204531520453
2Grove Park 42421304171520417
3The Northern 62421304101700410
4Monton 32419503792030379
5Bowdon 52416803332360333
6City of Manchester 42491502813160281
7Moss Side 224131102693150269
8Prestbury 42471702633540263
9David Lloyd Manchester 22471702413430241
10The Northern 72491502313660231
11Lymm 12471702303500230
12Knutsford Sports 52422201494200149
13Brooklands 42432101424210142

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).