GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 4 Central South: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Marple 26600114280114
2The Northern 754108729087
3Knutsford Sports 463306977069
4Brooklands 353206163061
5Disley 252305654056
6The Northern 843105438054
7Grove Park 451404772047
8Marple 341304350043
9Glossop 251403078030
10Hyde 251401688016
11Macclesfield 3 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).