GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 4 North East: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1St Peters Burnley 26510104260104
2Haslingden 16510100450100
3Rochdale CLS 355009028090
4Cheetham Hill 454108139081
5Castle SC 253207542075
6Haslingden 262405793057
7Castle SC 352305666056
8City of Manchester 561504396043
9Cheetham Hill 551403784037
10Monton 361503698036
11Haslingden 351402789027

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).