GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 4 Central North: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1South Shore 155009329093
2David Lloyd Chorley 144007817078
3Preston Grasshoppers 442205339053
4Blackburn Northern 242204551045
5Blackpool CC 331203038030
6YMCA Thornton 230302752027
73-1-5 Squash Club 321101631016
8St Annes 230301259012
9Lancaster University 2202024002
10Village Hotel Blackpool 1 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).