Div 1: Results Summary 
  Home | Division table | Division List

HalfDateHome TeamAway TeamResultGamesMatch
October
1Tue 01/10/19 19:30 Alderley Edge 1Wigan Squash 16-191-4View
1Tue 01/10/19 19:30 Bowdon 1Warrington 11-200-5View
1Tue 01/10/19 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1Tame Valley 14-171-4View
1Tue 01/10/19 19:30 Grove Park 1Southport & Birkdale 120-35-0View
1Tue 01/10/19 19:30 Liverpool CC 1The Northern 118-64-1View
1Tue 08/10/19 19:30 Wigan Squash 1The Northern 14-171-4View
1Tue 08/10/19 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1Liverpool CC 111-162-3View
1Tue 08/10/19 19:30 Tame Valley 1Grove Park 17-152-3View
1Tue 08/10/19 19:30 Warrington 1Crewe Vagrants 119-64-1View
1Tue 08/10/19 19:30 Alderley Edge 1Bowdon 16-142-3View
1Tue 15/10/19 19:30 Bowdon 1Wigan Squash 118-64-1View
1Tue 15/10/19 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1Alderley Edge 117-83-2View
1Tue 15/10/19 19:30 Grove Park 1Warrington 115-73-2View
1Tue 15/10/19 19:30 Liverpool CC 1Tame Valley 120-25-0View
1Tue 15/10/19 19:30 The Northern 1Southport & Birkdale 19-182-3View
1Tue 29/10/19 19:30 Wigan Squash 1Southport & Birkdale 114-73-2View
1Tue 29/10/19 19:30 Tame Valley 1The Northern 111-172-3View
1Tue 29/10/19 19:30 Warrington 1Liverpool CC 117-83-2View
1Tue 29/10/19 19:30 Alderley Edge 1Grove Park 16-171-4View
1Tue 29/10/19 19:30 Bowdon 1Crewe Vagrants 120-25-0View
November
1Tue 05/11/19 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1Wigan Squash 18-162-3View
1Tue 05/11/19 19:30 Grove Park 1Bowdon 120-55-0View
1Tue 05/11/19 19:30 Liverpool CC 1Alderley Edge 116-93-2View
1Tue 05/11/19 19:30 The Northern 1Warrington 17-191-4View
1Tue 05/11/19 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1Tame Valley 118-94-1View
1Tue 12/11/19 19:30 Wigan Squash 1Tame Valley 115-63-2View
1Tue 12/11/19 19:30 Warrington 1Southport & Birkdale 120-05-0View
1Tue 12/11/19 19:30 Alderley Edge 1The Northern 119-84-1View
1Tue 12/11/19 19:30 Bowdon 1Liverpool CC 16-191-4View
1Tue 12/11/19 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1Grove Park 15-171-4View
1Tue 19/11/19 19:30 Grove Park 1Wigan Squash 117-64-1View
1Tue 19/11/19 19:30 Liverpool CC 1Crewe Vagrants 120-35-0View
1Tue 19/11/19 19:30 The Northern 1Bowdon 120-35-0View
1Tue 19/11/19 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1Alderley Edge 118-64-1View
1Tue 19/11/19 19:30 Tame Valley 1Warrington 13-200-5View
1Tue 26/11/19 19:30 Wigan Squash 1Warrington 15-171-4View
1Tue 26/11/19 19:30 Alderley Edge 1Tame Valley 117-74-1View
1Tue 26/11/19 19:30 Bowdon 1Southport & Birkdale 15-191-4View
1Tue 26/11/19 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1The Northern 120-35-0View
1Tue 26/11/19 19:30 Grove Park 1Liverpool CC 119-74-1View
December
1Tue 03/12/19 19:30 Liverpool CC 1Wigan Squash 115-73-2View
1Tue 03/12/19 19:30 The Northern 1Grove Park 115-83-2View
1Tue 03/12/19 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1Crewe Vagrants 19-142-3View
1Tue 03/12/19 19:30 Tame Valley 1Bowdon 117-83-2View
1Tue 03/12/19 19:30 Warrington 1Alderley Edge 119-74-1View
January
2Tue 14/01/20 19:30 Wigan Squash 1Alderley Edge 10-00-0View
2Tue 14/01/20 19:30 Warrington 1Bowdon 10-00-0View
2Tue 14/01/20 19:30 Tame Valley 1Crewe Vagrants 10-00-0View
2Tue 14/01/20 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1Grove Park 10-00-0View
2Tue 14/01/20 19:30 The Northern 1Liverpool CC 10-00-0View
2Tue 21/01/20 19:30 The Northern 1Wigan Squash 10-00-0View
2Tue 21/01/20 19:30 Liverpool CC 1Southport & Birkdale 10-00-0View
2Tue 21/01/20 19:30 Grove Park 1Tame Valley 10-00-0View
2Tue 21/01/20 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1Warrington 10-00-0View
2Tue 21/01/20 19:30 Bowdon 1Alderley Edge 10-00-0View
2Tue 28/01/20 19:30 Wigan Squash 1Bowdon 10-00-0View
2Tue 28/01/20 19:30 Alderley Edge 1Crewe Vagrants 10-00-0View
2Tue 28/01/20 19:30 Warrington 1Grove Park 10-00-0View
2Tue 28/01/20 19:30 Tame Valley 1Liverpool CC 10-00-0View
2Tue 28/01/20 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1The Northern 10-00-0View
February
2Tue 04/02/20 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1Wigan Squash 10-00-0View
2Tue 04/02/20 19:30 The Northern 1Tame Valley 10-00-0View
2Tue 04/02/20 19:30 Liverpool CC 1Warrington 10-00-0View
2Tue 04/02/20 19:30 Grove Park 1Alderley Edge 10-00-0View
2Tue 04/02/20 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1Bowdon 10-00-0View
2Tue 18/02/20 19:30 Wigan Squash 1Crewe Vagrants 10-00-0View
2Tue 18/02/20 19:30 Bowdon 1Grove Park 10-00-0View
2Tue 18/02/20 19:30 Alderley Edge 1Liverpool CC 10-00-0View
2Tue 18/02/20 19:30 Warrington 1The Northern 10-00-0View
2Tue 18/02/20 19:30 Tame Valley 1Southport & Birkdale 10-00-0View
2Tue 25/02/20 19:30 Tame Valley 1Wigan Squash 10-00-0View
2Tue 25/02/20 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1Warrington 10-00-0View
2Tue 25/02/20 19:30 The Northern 1Alderley Edge 10-00-0View
2Tue 25/02/20 19:30 Liverpool CC 1Bowdon 10-00-0View
2Tue 25/02/20 19:30 Grove Park 1Crewe Vagrants 10-00-0View
March
2Tue 03/03/20 19:30 Wigan Squash 1Grove Park 10-00-0View
2Tue 03/03/20 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1Liverpool CC 10-00-0View
2Tue 03/03/20 19:30 Bowdon 1The Northern 10-00-0View
2Tue 03/03/20 19:30 Alderley Edge 1Southport & Birkdale 10-00-0View
2Tue 03/03/20 19:30 Warrington 1Tame Valley 10-00-0View
2Tue 10/03/20 19:30 Warrington 1Wigan Squash 10-00-0View
2Tue 10/03/20 19:30 Tame Valley 1Alderley Edge 10-00-0View
2Tue 10/03/20 19:30 Southport & Birkdale 1Bowdon 10-00-0View
2Tue 10/03/20 19:30 The Northern 1Crewe Vagrants 10-00-0View
2Tue 10/03/20 19:30 Liverpool CC 1Grove Park 10-00-0View
2Tue 17/03/20 19:30 Wigan Squash 1Liverpool CC 10-00-0View
2Tue 17/03/20 19:30 Grove Park 1The Northern 10-00-0View
2Tue 17/03/20 19:30 Crewe Vagrants 1Southport & Birkdale 10-00-0View
2Tue 17/03/20 19:30 Bowdon 1Tame Valley 10-00-0View
2Tue 17/03/20 19:30 Alderley Edge 1Warrington 10-00-0View