GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3 South West: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Neston 344008019080
2New Brighton 143106432064
3Wrexham Brymbo 232104724047
4Neston 432104727047
5Chester Rugby 22200409040
6Tattenhall 231203236032
7Whitby 121102226022
8Holywell Leisure SC 131202248022
9Barnton CC 240401378013
10Holywell Leisure SC 240401280012
11Mollington Banastre 1 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).