Div 3 Central South 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Bowdon 32422204361170436
2Alderley Edge 32418604131540413
3The Northern 42420403781870378
4Bollington 22417703702230370
5Grove Park 324141003062530306
6Brooklands 224131103012810301
7New Mills Leisure 124111302962900296
8Village Hyde 124131102912930291
9Hyde 224101402463200246
10Disley 12481602003510200
11West Heaton 12442001593910159
12Marple 22451901543970154
13Macclesfield Squash Club 12412301324250132
14Manchester University 1 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).