GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3 Central South: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Bowdon 343106636066
2Hyde 143106428064
3Brooklands 243106237062
4Marple 13300597059
5Grove Park 343105437054
6The Northern 532104433044
7Moss Side 141303264032
8Disley 141302860028
9The Northern 631202648026
10City of Manchester 440402270022
11Alderley Edge 630301855018

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).