Div 3 North East 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Monton 12120103761060376
2Total Fitness Whitefield 12117403431380343
3Cheetham Hill 12015503021710302
4David Lloyd North Manchester 11914502971460297
5Fairways Lodge 12012802752140275
6Bury 120101002422250242
7Crow Wood 12081202192700219
8Monton 22061401942910194
9Village Hotel Bury 12071301932720193
10Haslingden 12071301812980181
11Moss Side 12061401702900170
12City of Manchester 22061401683030168
13St Peters Burnley 12131801253610125

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).