GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3 North East: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Rochdale CLS 233006010060
2City of Manchester 233005813058
3Castle SC 142205143051
4Bury 232104522045
5Cheetham Hill 32200376037
6St Peters Burnley 131203040030
7City of Manchester 3303066006
8Tame Valley 2202044004
9Monton 2303036003

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).