Div 3 North East 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Monton 12423104331200433
2Total Fitness Whitefield 12419503901600390
3David Lloyd North Manchester 12417703721910372
4Cheetham Hill 12419503701960370
5Fairways Lodge 12415903322550332
6Bury 124131103032610303
7Crow Wood 124101402623210262
8Village Hotel Bury 12481602313260231
9Monton 22471702253550225
10Haslingden 12481602223590222
11City of Manchester 22471702003680200
12Moss Side 12461801883640188
13St Peters Burnley 12442001534050153

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).