Div 2 Central 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Rochdale CLS 12219303721510372
2David Lloyd Chorley 12219303701690370
33-1-5 Squash Club 12217503571760357
4Wigan Squash 22214803221910322
5YMCA Thornton 12214803161980316
6Rochdale CLS 22213902932130293
7Southport & Birkdale 222101202552660255
8Tame Valley 222101202512760251
9City of Manchester 12271502203090220
10St Annes 122101202162950216
11Capitol Squash 12271501913300191
12Preston Grasshoppers 12261601893240189
13Blackpool CC 12241801473710147
14Leyland Leisure 12241801433730143

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).