Div 2 West 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Wrexham Brymbo 12220203951020395
2Liverpool CC 22220203871190387
3St Asaph 12217503252140325
4Neston 12214803112160311
5Heswall 22214803042260304
6Northern Crosby 12213902972420297
7Barnton CC 122121002732570273
8Chester Rugby 122111102662800266
9Heswall 12281402213110221
10New Brighton 12261602153090215
11Xaverian 12291302122950212
12Liverpool CC 32251701863350186
13Woolston 12241801733490173
14Cheshire Officers 12212101004100100

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).