GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 2 West: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Brookside 16600107280107
2Tattenhall 154108826088
3Neston 254108836088
4Heswall 265108163081
5Barnton CC 164207558075
6Chester Rugby 163307481074
7Wrexham Brymbo 163307364073
8Northern Crosby 162406478064
9Liverpool CC 253206056060
10Liverpool CC 351404578045
11Warrington 251403973039
12Heswall 1606028115028
13Xaverian 150502490024

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).