GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 5 Central South: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1The Northern 943105932059
2Brooklands 432104329043
3Grove Park 741302760027
4Disley 321102323023
5Glossop 321102020020
6Marple 41100185018
7Disley 420201132011
8Macclesfield 4 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).