Div 4 South East 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Stockport 12420404521390452
2Glossop 12422204501150450
3Bollington 32419503831960383
4City of Manchester 32416803782080378
5Grove Park 52417703342360334
6Alderley Edge 624141003242450324
7Hyde 324121202772910277
8Knutsford Sports 424101402523160252
9Buxton 124101402283120228
10Marple 32471702013470201
11Prestbury 52442001843800184
12Disley 22442001314190131
13Knutsford Sports 624123074464074
14Hyde 4 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).