Div 4 North West 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Northern Crosby 41713402751310275
2Widnes RUFC 11712502561680256
3Village Warrington Vets1613302531250253
4Southport & Birkdale 41710702271630227
5Woolston 3178901972060197
6Capitol Squash 3168801911950191
7Wigan Squash 41771001802250180
8Liverpool CC 6167901592200159
9Liverpool Univ. Staff 11661001582150158
10Northern Crosby 51741301492690149
11David Lloyd Knowsley 21841401482760148
12Xaverian 4 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).