Div 4 North West 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Northern Crosby 42015503221570322
2Widnes RUFC 12013702922090292
3Village Warrington Vets2015502861770286
4Southport & Birkdale 42013702821760282
5Woolston 320101002442240244
6Capitol Squash 320101002332470233
7Wigan Squash 42091102232470223
8Liverpool CC 62091102052660205
9Liverpool Univ. Staff 12081202012640201
10Northern Crosby 52041601653220165
11David Lloyd Knowsley 22041601523160152
12Xaverian 4 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).