Div 3 South East 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Tollgate 12422204301250430
2Knutsford Sports 22416803612310361
3The Northern 52418603582340358
4David Lloyd Manchester 12415903472210347
5Alsager 124141003392300339
6Prestbury 22415903342430334
7Warrington 324141003332300333
8Alderley Edge 424141003092650309
9Bowdon 424111302922920292
10Alderley Edge 52481601953610195
11Knutsford Sports 32442001803950180
12Alsager 22422201144220114
13Brooklands 324321094437094

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).