GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3 North West: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Northern Crosby 26600106340106
2Woolston 16510100510100
3Xaverian 255009124091
4Warrington 353206750067
5Southport & Birkdale 253206449064
6Warrington 452305067050
7Liverpool CC 452304971049
8Capitol Squash 251404774047
9Liverpool CC 551404280042
10Wigan Squash 551403975039
11Northern Crosby 3606029109029

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).