GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3 South West: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Neston 36600119260119
2New Brighton 154108434084
3Neston 443106632066
4Holywell Leisure SC 153206059060
5Chester Rugby 242205346053
6Tattenhall 252305159051
7Wrexham Brymbo 242204844048
8Barnton CC 2615035103035
9Whitby 141302963029
10Holywell Leisure SC 250501897018
11Mollington Banastre 1 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).