GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3 Central South: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Hyde 16510100360100
2Bowdon 364209854098
3Marple 155009715097
4The Northern 554108441084
5Grove Park 354106949069
6Brooklands 253206457064
7Disley 162405285052
8The Northern 652304672046
9Moss Side 1615040103040
10City of Manchester 4606035105035
11Alderley Edge 650502694026

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).