GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3 North East: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1City of Manchester 255009518095
2Rochdale CLS 254108528085
3Cheetham Hill 344007512075
4Castle SC 153206948069
5Bury 252305757057
6St Peters Burnley 152304767047
7Tame Valley 241302563025
8City of Manchester 340401178011
9Monton 25050710007

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).