GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 2 East: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Alderley Edge 26600115170115
2Alderley Edge 365109143091
3The Northern 464209060090
4Prestbury 264208557085
5The Northern 364208253082
6Bowdon 264208062080
7Knutsford Sports 163307859078
8Prestbury 163306372063
9Crewe Vagrants 163306276062
10Grove Park 262405582055
11Brooklands 161505390053
12Bollington 161504695046
13Glossop 1615037101037
14Macclesfield 1615034104034

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).