GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 2 Central: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Bury 165109548095
2Cheetham Hill 255008727087
3Preston Grasshoppers 155008630086
4Wigan Squash 264208560085
5Southport & Birkdale 163307964079
6Tame Valley 153207246072
73-1-5 Squash Club 163306975069
8Blackpool CC 163306572065
9The Northern 252306252062
10YMCA Thornton 153206158061
11Capitol Squash 1606031111031
12Lancaster University 150502589025
13Monton 1606024109024

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).